Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, IVERDALE CLOSE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,000
+9.4%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+89.0%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+86.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RL
← Back to All Properties