Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, MEAD COURT, 281, STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-2.2%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
-21.8%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PR
← Back to All Properties