67, ROMAN BANK, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+197.6%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-11.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1