Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THOMPSON WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+14.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,750
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6FL
← Back to All Properties