Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.3%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£441,000
+308.3%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6AJ
← Back to All Properties