Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAIDSTONE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+28.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-35.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1EA
← Back to All Properties