578, DEREHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£198,000+35.6%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+201.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+142.5%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1