10, PONDTAIL CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£298,000+14.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+108.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+90.8%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1