75, PYE AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 6AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+515.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,500+515.0%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1