Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+4.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties