Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SALTERSFORD GROVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+0.9%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
-3.9%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+41.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7HP
← Back to All Properties