Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+74.3%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+86.3%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
-8.6%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TA
← Back to All Properties