Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HILL STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£43,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,995
+138.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8PP
← Back to All Properties