APARTMENT 21, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500-6.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-24.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,069 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,069
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1