Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HORSTED HOUSE, WHITELANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,950
+33.3%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+8.6%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+65.2%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HR
← Back to All Properties