83, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2RT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+16.0%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+2.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+48.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1