81, TUDDENHAM AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 2HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+84.7%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000-3.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1