Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KING STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+37.1%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+233.3%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9AW
← Back to All Properties