Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ROTHESAY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 1PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.6%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+202.6%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1PU
← Back to All Properties