Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+8.4%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+126.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties