Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST MARGARETS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+160.0%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-13.0%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5GD
← Back to All Properties