22, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£294,000+44.8%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+167.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+26.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1