Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ROXBURGH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+17.2%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+15.1%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+215.0%
Sold on 1 February 2011
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3TB
← Back to All Properties