Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
-3.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+30.1%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+49.6%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,495
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties