Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WEST WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M38 9GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+330.8%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 11 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M38 9GL
← Back to All Properties