Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,950
+13.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+135.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,550
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties