Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, UPPER ASHLEY STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+57.8%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£115,000
+5.5%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
+49.3%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+37.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+23.3%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+7.5%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HJ
← Back to All Properties