Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, YARDLEY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.9%
Price Change
+£261,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,500
+177.9%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Detached
+£261,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 4 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5TT
← Back to All Properties