40, MANLEY STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 2EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,750
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,750+16.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,500+132.7%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+73.3%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1