Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELM TREE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£8,430 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
+4.2%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£8,430 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,070
+31.2%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,570 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+24.0%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+113.9%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2EG
← Back to All Properties