FLAT 2, 19A, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+78.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+25.7%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 6 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1