Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BROOKE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+4.8%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-25.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+16.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3RY
← Back to All Properties