Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, QUEEN STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+65.8%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+38.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+129.2%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QL
← Back to All Properties