Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, WEEDON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+34.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+41.2%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+114.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5DA
← Back to All Properties