Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11B, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+71.1%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+74.4%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,450
+84.6%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DD
← Back to All Properties