12, GILLERCOMB CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+62.6%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1