Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRACEBRIDGE CLOSE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+1.3%
Sold on 27 April 1999
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7QJ
← Back to All Properties