Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MILE STONE MEADOW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+85.4%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+25.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6FD
← Back to All Properties