Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LYNDBOURNE COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+33.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5UG
← Back to All Properties