86, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£16,540 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+13.7%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,960
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1