Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STEEPLE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+35.9%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+170.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TX
← Back to All Properties