109, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£199,995+14.3%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-12.5%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+46.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,100
Sold on 20 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1