219, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£44,500+48.3%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£30,000-23.1%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,000+66.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500+135.0%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-16.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1