Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARK LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+15.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties