FLAT 5, MARSHALL PLACE, 445, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+91.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 11 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1