Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHESTERFIELD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2DT
← Back to All Properties