44, TAVISTOCK ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+25.8%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£449,000+79.6%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+19.0%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1