27, BEECH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 8BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£648,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£648,000+121.2%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000+325.9%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£224,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,800
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1