FLAT 46, COASTAL PLACE, 59, NEW CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.6%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£233,000+223.6%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+4.3%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1