42, PARKLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 2SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,200
Last Sold Price
7 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£23,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,200+41.2%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+43.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1